Category: 
Sort by: 

Panagoulias, Lee Principal
Briganti, Joseph Assistant Principal
Byrd, Stephanie Assistant Principal
Dadio, Dianne Dean of Students

Albinger, John Social Studies
Beyah, Khari Social Studies
Biondi, Richard P.M Horizons/Social Studies
Bouley, Peter Social Studies - Department Leader
Brown, Stephen Science - Department Liaison
Carbone, Giovanna World Languages
Casanova, Leslie World Languages - Department Leader
Chen, Tommy Science
Cintron, Alberto World Language
Claise, Cheryl School Psychologist
Climie, Victoria Horizons
Connell, Kevin Horizons
Craig, Danielle Mathematics
De Abreu, Belinha Media Literacy Educator
Doonan, Kathleen Special Education
Drotar, Marie Special Education
Duffner, Valerie Science
Dzialo, Paul ERACE Director
Elperina, Helen Science
Elsden, Nathan Mathematics
Fritz, Ariana World Language
Gluck, Adrian Fine &Practical Arts
Goldreich, Molly Family and Consumer Science
Gravina, Gary Horizons/Mathematics and Horizons - Department Leader
Greco, Karen English
Griffin, Michael Horizons Science & Capstone Coordinator
Gruendel, Dave Social Studies
Hernandez, Hamilton Social Studies
Hinrichs, Joel Social Studies
Izzo, Karen English
Johnson, Charles Fine & Practical Arts
Knickelbein, Roy Science
Kohut, Jennifer Physical Education
Kropiwnicki, Delia Fine and Practical Arts
Kuropat-Kashi, Jessica Special Education
Laliberte, Beth Anne Science
Lange, Jeffrey Mathematics
Legman, Mallory Fine and Practical Arts
Lepre, Colleen English
Loesche, Alica Mathematics
Lucibello, Gina English - Instructional Coach
Lynch, Aidan Business
Matthiessen, John English
McColl, John Fine & Practical Arts
McDermott, Michael Special Education - Department Leader
Melillo, Adam Special Education
Miller, Christian English - Department Leader
Morosan, Raisa Science
Natalino, Stephanie Special Education
Niemiec, John Tech. Ed
Nylen, Wendy Horizons - English
Ogren, Maria English
Okamoto, Amy Science/ Chemistry
Palluzzi, John Athletic Director / Physical Education
Park, Matthew Science
Paskiewicz, Madelyn Fine & Practical Arts - Department Leader
Petela, James Social Studies
Philipp, Mary Physcial Education
Polemeni, Robert Social Studies
Powers, Suzanne Speech-Language Pathologist
Raffone, Annemarie Mathematics - Department Liaison
Raszcewski, Michelle Special Education
Rice, Jennifer Special Education
Rice, Pat Mathematics
Ritter, Charles Mathematics
Rizzi, Nicholas Social Studies
Roberts, Ryan Mathematics
Robertson, Sara English
Roding, Cathyann Fine and Practical Arts
Roy, Donna Fine and Practical Arts
Ryan, Jen English
Sandler, Lisa Mathematics
Sauer, Heather Mathematics - Instructional Coach
Shirley, Sharon Social Studies
Stackpole, Jennifer Department Leader Health and Physical Education
Stonier, Chris Mathematics
Sullivan, Maura Horizons
Synodi, Savas Athletic Director / Physcial Education
Talpey, Stefanie Science - Instructional Coach
Tracy, Mike Physical Education
Tremaglio, Andrew English
Tucker, Jennifer ESL
Valauskas, Shellye Science
Valentine, Scott English
Valletta, Monique World Languages
Vennero-Wheaton, Jocelyn Science
Verzella, Lisa Special Education
Vitelli, Sarah Science
Wasiolek, Bartholomew Special Education
Watts, Bill Science
Webster, Tom Mathematics
Weisenbach, Elise World Language
Wullaert, Andres World Languages
Zarra, Salvatore Horizons

Aceto, Gayle Technology
Alling, Cheryl Attendance
Bethke JR, Edward ISS
Bonn, Aimee Guidance Counselor
Brockett, Daryl Special Education
Callan, Mike Guidance Counselor
Castro Pascoe, Pamela Career Center
Claise, Cheryl School Psychologist
DeGenaro, Sharon Administrative Assistant
Errante, Nancy Registrar
Ferraro, Donna Data Processing
Fitter, Rae Bookkeeper
Freiss, Laura Athletics Secretary
Kramar, Timothy Technology Coordinator
Leonard, Jack Security
Limone, John Special Education
Malicki, Bette Secretary
McKernan, Colleen Aide
Melillo, Mary SBHC Secretary
Miller, Jennifer Social Worker
Montano, Marian Guidance Counselor
Olsen, Maria Physical Therapist
Olszewski, Amy Guidance
Pisani, Tom Technology Coordinator II
Porello, Sharon Nurse
Powers, Suzanne Speech-Language Pathologist
Richetelli, Dona School to Career and Youth Mentor Program Coordinator
Sacchetti, Susan SBHC
Sanzone, Linda Library Secretary
Serviss, Suzanne Social Worker
Spignesi, John ESL
Starzek, Linda Cafe Secretary
Strassburg, Jessica Data Processing
Sweeney, Julie Administrative Assistant for Lee Panagoulias Jr.
Taddei, Pat Security
Torelli, Clare Receptionist
White, Douglas Guidance Counselor
Wynne, Sandy Guidance Secretary

Birbarie, Skip Ski Team Coach